CIK 206 Masters
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Brock | Saltillo, MS |
JC
Jason Carlock | Saltillo, MS |
Modoc, IN | |
PL
Peter Laches | Tampa, FL |
Wesley Chapel, FL | |
AM
Anthony McHargue | Petersburg, IN |
JM
Jack Miller | Summerfield, FL |
JP
James Perkins | St. Petersburg, FL |
BR
Bryan Robinson | Leonardtown, MD |
Kid Kart Comer
15
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Saint Cloud, FL | |
AB
Alexandru Banciu | Philadelphia, PA |
Clermont, FL | |
KC
Keegan Chance | Inverness, FL |
DC
Dillon Crouch | Loveland, OH |
HG
Harper Gage | Wesley chapel, Fl |
GG
Gino Gaudio | Middletown, NY |
Zionsville , IN | |
JJ
Justus Jennings | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Inverness, FL | |
Weston, CT | |
CP
Camden Powers | Hernando, FL |
Hernando, FL | |
DS
Drew Schneider | Batavia, OH |
Naples, FL |
Kid Kart Briggs
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SF
Shawn Faust | Port Orange, FL |
Plymouth, WI | |
Zionsville , IN | |
Bluffton, SC | |
Columbus, IN | |
Camby, IN |
Micro Swift
32
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Fenton, MO | |
Williamsfield, IL | |
Panama City Beach, FL | |
Casselberry, FL | |
GC
Grady Cronick | MEDINA, OH |
Poughkeepsie, NY | |
Fort Mill, SC | |
Johns Creek, GA | |
Winchester, IN | |
Aledo, TX | |
Brownsburg, IN | |
Milton, GA | |
NG
Nolan Goulart | Shelton, CT |
Gainesville, GA | |
HH
Holden Harder | Madison, WI |
Franklin, IN | |
Davidson, NC | |
Metairie, LA | |
New York, NY | |
Roswell, GA | |
Granger, IN | |
Denver, NC | |
Speedway, IN | |
Speedway, IN | |
JO
J.J. ONeil | Hudson, OH |
Mullica Hill, NJ | |
JP
Jordan Pulchlopek | Kennedyville, MD |
Naples, FL | |
Columbus, IN | |
RW
Ryan Witt | Lee's Summit, MO |
Huntsville, TX | |
Carmel, IN |
Mini Swift
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Simpsonville, SC | |
Fort Myers, FL | |
Cortlandt Manor, NY | |
Harrisburg, NC | |
Strasburg, OH | |
Mooresville, NC | |
Mooresville, NC | |
Parrish, FL | |
Vienna, VA | |
JS
Jacob Schaible | Cleves, OH |
SS
Shane Stern | Fairfield, CT |
CT
Caleb Tarter | Winchester, IN |
Boston, MA | |
Fishers, IN | |
Naples, FL | |
Metairie, LA | |
MW
Max Weiland | Westlake, OH |
206 Cadet
44
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Waterloo, IL | |
TA
Ty Arbogast | Avon, IN |
Williamsfield, IL | |
CC
Cale Cannon | Kouts, IN |
Panama City Beach, FL | |
GC
Grady Cronick | MEDINA, OH |
Fort Mill, SC | |
Winchester, IN | |
Aledo, TX | |
Brownsburg, IN | |
SF
Shawn Faust | Port Orange, FL |
Milton, GA | |
BG
Briggs Graves | Davidson, NC |
WG
Wyatt Graves | Davidson, NC |
Gainesville, GA | |
Bellefonte, PA | |
HH
Holden Harder | Madison, WI |
RH
Randi Harvey | BROOKVILLE, IN |
Harrisburg, NC | |
Franklin, IN | |
Charlotte, NC | |
Davidson, NC | |
Metairie, LA | |
Edmond, OK | |
Strasburg, OH | |
Roswell, GA | |
Granger, IN | |
Mooresville, NC | |
Indianapolis, IN | |
Speedway, IN | |
Speedway, IN | |
Vienna, VA | |
JS
Jacob Schaible | Cleves, OH |
JS
Joseph Sheppard | Hamilton, OH |
Naples, FL | |
Columbus, IN | |
Mooresville, NC | |
CT
Caleb Tarter | Winchester, IN |
Boston, MA | |
Fishers, IN | |
Metairie, LA | |
Huntsville, TX | |
Carmel, IN |
KA 100 Junior
31
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Huntersville, NC | |
AB
Adam Brickley | Mooresville, NC |
RC
Ryan Crouch | Loveland, OH |
Myakka City , FL | |
Myakka City , FL | |
GD
Gaven Degenhardt | Villa Hills, KY |
EG
Ethan Goulart | Shelton, CT |
Hilliard, OH | |
Northville, MI | |
Elkhorn, WI | |
BH
Braden Heber | Independence, KY |
AH
Ashton Henckel | Rochester Hills, MI |
Lewis Center, OH | |
Mooresville, NC | |
AK
Adler Klein | Highland Heights, KY |
Massillon, OH | |
Paloma, IL | |
PALOMA, IL | |
Batavia, OH | |
Fairfax, VA | |
Edwards, IL | |
Suwanee, GA | |
PICKERINGTON, OH | |
St. Cloud, FL | |
Youngsville, LA | |
Conroe, TX | |
JS
James Stropko IV | Medina, OH |
CT
Carter Thompson | Delaware, OH |
Boca Raton, FL | |
Taylorsville, KY | |
HW
Henry Wheeler | Chagrin Falls, OH |
206 Junior
26
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Riley Baldwin | Indianapolis, IN |
CB
Carson Bartlett | Lindsay, ON |
MB
Micah Brewer | Florence, AL |
GD
Gaven Degenhardt | Villa Hills, KY |
Mooresville, NC | |
JF
Jake Frese Jr | TONTITOWN, AR |
nG
nash Gierke | Newbury, OH |
EG
Ethan Gray | Cambridge, OH |
Hilliard, OH | |
Williamsburg, VA | |
Elkhorn, WI | |
BH
Braden Heber | Independence, KY |
AH
Ashton Henckel | Rochester Hills, MI |
Lewis Center, OH | |
MK
Mason Kuhn | Saint Louis, MO |
Twinsburg, OH | |
WL
Will Loller | Elkton, MD |
DENVER, NC | |
PICKERINGTON, OH | |
Youngsville, LA | |
Conroe, TX | |
Ann Arbor, MI | |
Anna, TX | |
Boca Raton, FL | |
Taylorsville, KY | |
HW
Henry Wheeler | Chagrin Falls, OH |
Margay Ignite Masters
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Prosser, WA | |
Cleveland Heights, OH | |
RD
Rodrigo De Francisco | HELLERTOWN, PA |
Richmond Heights, MO | |
JF
Jason Froemming | Apopka, FL |
TH
Tim Hannen | Cuddebackville, NY |
CL
Craig Loddeke | Breese, IL |
EL
Eric Loddeke | Aviston, IL |
JP
James Perkins | St. Petersburg, FL |
Plainfield, IL |
KA 100 Senior
27
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
AA
Abbie Adams | Sherrills Ford, NC |
Port Washington, OH | |
FB
Finnegan Bayliff | Batavia, OH |
GB
Gavin Bayliff | Batavia, OH |
CB
Carter Beegle | Lancaster, SC |
BB
Brad Brittin | Springfield, IL |
TB
Tanner Bunney | Glenshaw, PA |
CC
Collin Campbell | Solsberry, IN |
KC
Keegan Clark | Fishers, IN |
Charlotte, NC | |
Solon, OH | |
Mentor, OH | |
BD
Blaine Donahue | Cornelius, NC |
St. Cloud, FL | |
Bolingbrook, IL | |
Orlando, FL | |
Mooresville, NC | |
Matthews, NC | |
MK
Mason Kimball | LANSDALE, PA |
Greenwood, IN | |
LM
Logan Mueller | Taylor Mill, KY |
AM
Alex Murray | Concord, NC |
Apopka, FL | |
JO
James Overbeck | Cincinnati , OH |
Chardon, OH | |
Greenfield, IN | |
Fort Mill, SC |
Margay Ignite Junior
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
WB
Wesley Bacon | Marietta, GA |
Fenton, MO | |
DD
Diego De Francisco | Hellertown, PA |
SD
Sebastian De Francisco | Hellertown, PA |
MK
Mason Kuhn | Saint Louis, MO |
LP
Louis Palmisano | Neosho, WI |
New Orleans, LA | |
IW
Isaac Wells | Eureka, MO |
Margay Ignite Senior
35
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DA
Dylan Amundsen | Brooksville, FL |
Saint Louis, MO | |
FB
Finnegan Bayliff | Batavia, OH |
GB
Gavin Bayliff | Batavia, OH |
RB
Ryan Beightol | Prosser, WA |
DB
Dave Bruce | Fairview Heights, IL |
TB
Trey Burke | Alvin, TX |
Cleveland Heights, OH | |
BC
Bowen Carlock | Saltillo, MS |
DE
Dylan Ellsworth | Fairview Heights, IL |
Liberty Township, OH | |
MF
Matthew Frost | New Hampton, NY |
Woodridge , NY | |
BG
Blake Galloway | Winchester, IL |
TH
Tim Hannen | Cuddebackville, NY |
MH
Matthew Hartsell | Joliet, IL |
JH
Jack Hixson | Andover, CT |
Hazelwood, MO | |
NK
Nick Ksobiech | Big Bend, WI |
EL
Eric Loddeke | Aviston, IL |
Greenwood, IN | |
Effingham, IL | |
JP
Jed Perkins | St. Petersburg, FL |
TR
Thomas Radivoy | Circleville, NY |
Naperville, IL | |
Saint Peters, MO | |
Quincy, IL | |
AS
Alexander Searle | Plantation, FL |
Saint Louis, MO | |
JV
Justin Vancil | Quincy, IL |
MW
Michael Wagner | Belleville, IL |
BW
Blake Weiss | Ramsey, MN |
Chardon, OH | |
Webster Groves, MO | |
Clayton, MO |
CIK 206 Senior #360
22
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DA
Dylan Amundsen | Brooksville, FL |
SA
Steven Arens | Holly, MI |
Pelham, NH | |
KC
Keegan Clark | Fishers, IN |
Solon, OH | |
HF
Hunter Fox | St. Petersburg, FL |
Bolingbrook, IL | |
Franklin, IN | |
Bloomington, IN | |
Greenwood, IN | |
JO
James Overbeck | Cincinnati , OH |
JP
Jed Perkins | St. Petersburg, FL |
Chardon, OH | |
Greenfield, IN | |
Anna, TX | |
Saint Peters, MO | |
AS
Alexander Searle | Plantation, FL |
GS
Gabe Sessler | SNOHOMISH, WA |
JS
Jake Sessler | PROSSER, WA |
CW
Colin Warren | Naples, FL |
North Canton, OH | |
Lyons, IL |
CIK 206 Senior #375
18
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
TB
Tim Bambu | Winter Springs, FL |
EB
Eli Brewer | Florence, AL |
Tacoma, WA | |
WC
William Cobb | BUSHNELL, FL |
MD
Marcelo De Campos | Pelham, NH |
JF
Jacob Frese | TONTITOWN, AR |
Franklin, IN | |
JI
James Inscoe | Deland, FL |
Bloomington, IN | |
Greenwood, IN | |
Baton Rouge, LA | |
JP
Jed Perkins | St. Petersburg, FL |
BR
Bryan Robinson | Leonardtown, MD |
Quincy, IL | |
GS
Gabe Sessler | SNOHOMISH, WA |
JS
Jake Sessler | PROSSER, WA |
LS
Logan Stephens | Mays, IN |
Mooresville, NC |